Sunsoft Characters

Sunsoft
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
Unkown
Birthplace
Punching bag planet in far galaxy
Hates
Insects, defeat
Height
167 cm
Loves
Training
Nickname
Fiery spirit grapple fellow
Weight
77 kg

Similar Fighters
Adon (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Afreaze F. Demeter (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akira Yuki (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Akuma / Gouki (Japan)
Street Fighter
Alex (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Altia (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Angela Belti (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Anji Mito (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Anthony Hawk (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Apache (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Apache (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Arcer (Intec)
Intec
Archey (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Armor Ralf (SNK)
King of Fighters
Aska / Asuka
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Asta (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Avdol / Abdul, Mohammed Avdol
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Avenger (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Bad Mr. Frosty (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Bane (Namco)
Namco
Bang (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Banjin Inui (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Bardock (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Bardock / Burdock
Dragon Ball Z
Barts (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Battery Kudo (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Beck (Sammy)
Sammy
Biff Slamkovich / Zalazof (Japan)
Capcom
Bloody Hokuto / Chi no Fuuin Hokuto (Japan)
Street Fighter EX
Boneyard (Sony)
Sony
Breakbone (Blue Sunset Games)
Blue Sunset Games
Byakuya Kuchiki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Captain K'nuckles (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Celes Alfort (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Chagi (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Chameleon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Chin / Wang (Player 2)
Studio 3
Chou Sawagejo (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Chougai / Chao Gai
Suikoenbu
Clestis Farrell (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Cobra / Scanda (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Coby (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Cody (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Colonnello (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Conquess (Sony)
Sony
Cosplayer Kyoko (SNK)
King of Fighters
Crusher Dan (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Daichi (Dimps)
Draglade
Dantel (Sammy)
Sammy
Darius (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Darlene (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Derek O Toole (Data East)
Data East
Dhaos (Namco)
Namco
Dkrav'lest Daevka / Mr. Daevka
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Dōngfāng Bùbài / 東方不敗, Dongfang Bubai
Softstar
Drake (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Drunk Master / Zui Bu Gui, No-Return Drunk, 醉不归
IGS
Dynamo (Unico)
Unico
Edge (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Eiji Shinjo (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
El (Bandit)
Bandit
Emily Barnet (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Eriko (DK-Software)
DK-Software
Erland (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Evil Ryu / Satsui no Hadou ni Mezameta Ryu (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Feng Wei (Namco)
Tekken
Fidel / Juan (Player 2)
Studio 3
Fish (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Forge (Marvel)
X-men: Mutant Academy
Fury (Nekki)
Nekki
Fuuma / Fuma, Fūma
World Heroes
G.I. Jim (Irem)
Irem
Gaira Caffeine / Kim Ung Che (KOR)
Samurai Shodown
Gamabunta (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Gamon (Atrativa)
Atrativa
Gandara (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Garigari kun (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Garrison (Sega)
Sega
Gen Shouji / Ruan Xiaoer
Suikoenbu
Gen Shoushichi / Ruan Xiaoqi
Suikoenbu
Geronimo / Beetlebomb
Kinnikuman
Ghin / Gin
One Piece
Gino (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Goemon (Toy Hunter Lab)
Toy Hunter Lab
Gojyo (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Goro Daimon (SNK)
King of Fighters
Guemon (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Guo Jing (Softstar)
Softstar
Hakkai (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Han Baedal (Viccom)
Viccom
Hana (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Hanzou / Hanzō
World Heroes
Harold (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Hayate (Altacia)
Altacia
Hayate (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Hayate (SNK)
Savage Reign
Hayate (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hayato (Ougi no Sho) / Go Hayato
Hiryu no Ken
Hibiki (Konami)
Konami
Hidemaro Gokukoji (Shonen Jump)
Sakigake!! Otokojuku
Hiei (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Hien (TGL)
Sword Dancer
Hinata Wakaba (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hizumi Yukinoue (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Hokuto (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Hong (Arika)
Arika
Hongou (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Honoka (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Hoppy (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Horohoro / Trey Racer (USA)
Shonen Jump
Hoya (Viccom)
Viccom
Hwa Jai (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Hwang Seong-gyeong / Hwang Sung Kyung
Soul Edge
Ike (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Iori with the Power of Flames / Iori Classic, EX Iori
King of Fighters
Iori Yagami (SNK)
King of Fighters
J.E.T / Jet
PDW:Hotapen
Jack Turner (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Jago (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Jane (Sega)
Fighting Vipers
Jawbreaker (Tradewest)
Double Dragon
Jecht (Square-Enix)
Final Fantasy
Jenius (Intec)
Intec
Jin (Konami)
Konami
Jin Saotome (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Jiro (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Joe Higashi (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Jun Kubota (TGL)
Variable Geo
Juri (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Kai (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kai (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kai Sullis (Banpresto)
Banpresto
Kain Blade (Sega)
Sega
Kamen Rider Black RX (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kanae (Vivid Image)
Vivid Image
Kannuki (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Kasumi Todoh (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Katze (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Kayo (MabManz)
MabManz
Kazuki Togo (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Kazuya Mishima (Namco)
Tekken
Keith Wayne (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Kenji (KSS)
Goiken Muyou
Kenshi (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kid Gohan (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai
Kids Akira (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Kim Ung Che (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Kim-Maree (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Koga (Rumiko Takahashi)
Rumiko Takahashi
Kojiroh Sanada (Male) (SNK)
Last Blade
Kojiroh Sanada (SNK)
Last Blade
Kosanjou / Kosanjyou, Hu Sanniang
Suikoenbu
Kotaro Fuma (Capcom)
Capcom
Kotono (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Kougaiji (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Kuanja (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Kumamon / Chakkumon
Digimon Rumble Arena
Kung Fu Bunny (GameTek)
GameTek
Kuro (The Con) (Sony)
Sony
Kuro Momotaro (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Kurosawa (Sega)
Sega
Kurt (Shuriken Software)
Shuriken Software
Kusanagi / Cloned Kyo
King of Fighters
Kwon (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Kyanta (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Kyo Classic / NESTS Style Kyo, EX Kyo
King of Fighters
Kyo-1 (SNK)
King of Fighters
Kyo-2 (SNK)
King of Fighters
Lee (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee Chen (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Lenny Creston (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Leo (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Leon (Asder)
Asder
Lihua (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Liu Kang (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Lobo (Intec)
Intec
Lóng & Wēi / 龍 & 威, Long & Wei
Long Weight Enterprises
Long Way / Long Wei
Unico
Lucia (Shonen Magazine)
Groove Adventure Rave
Lucifer (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Ma Chau (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Macalosh (Micromania)
Micromania
Magoichi Saiga (Capcom)
Capcom
Mahambah (Konami)
Konami
Marco Rossi (SNK)
SNK
Mariti / Tricera (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
McGill (Allumer)
Allumer
Micky Rogers / Mickey Rogers
Art of Fighting
Midori Himeno (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Might (Taito)
Psychic Force
Mileena (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Millia Rage (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Minami Midorikawa (Imagineer)
Pretty Fighter
Miser (Namco)
Soul Edge
Mishell (Unico)
Unico
Miyuki Matsuda (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Mizoguchi (Data East)
Fighter's History
Mizuki (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Momoko (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Momoko (SNK)
King of Fighters
Momotaro Tsurugi (Shonen Jump)
Sakigake!! Otokojuku
Monchy (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Moriya Minakata (SNK)
Last Blade
Mu (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Musashi (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Musashi Miyamoto (Capcom)
Capcom
Nahova (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Narancia Ghirga (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Narukami Makoto (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Nightwolf (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Ninja Fu Hiya (Just Add Monsters)
Just Add Monsters
Nitara (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Okita Soji (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Omega Red (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Orchid (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Oshima Goketsuji / Shima (Japan)
Power Instinct
Pachet (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Piccolo (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Player (Krome Studios)
Krome Studios
Player (Studio 3)
Studio 3
Prince Leon (GameTek)
Brutal
Puma (Nekki)
Nekki
Pyriss (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Rachael (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Racheal (Konami)
Konami
Rainbow (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Raizen (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Ralf (Sammy)
Sammy
Rambo (Orion Pictures)
Orion Pictures
Rax (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Razor (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Rebecca (Technos)
Double Dragon
Red Wolf (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Rei (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Reiko Haga (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Reiko Haga '94 (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Remi Redcard (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Renji Abarai (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Richter Belmont / Rehter
Konami
Rin Oyama (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Robert Haydn (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Rohan Kishibe (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Rosa (SNK)
Savage Reign
Rosemary (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Ryno (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Ryoga Hibiki (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
Ryoko Kano (Data East)
Fighter's History
Ryu (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Ryu Hayabusa (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Sabu (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Saeki (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Sagara Sozo (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Sagat Pashirin (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Sakura Kasugano (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Sam Zack / Samzak (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Samchay (Data East)
Fighter's History
Samurai (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Sandra (Eolith)
Eolith
Sanghun (Sieco)
Sieco
Sanosuke Sagara (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Sara (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Sarge (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Sarmon (clickBOOM)
clickBOOM
Sasuke (The Last) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Sawamura (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Scott (SunA)
SunA
Seiichirō Sano (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Seong Mi-na / Seung Mina
Soul Edge
Setsuna (Konami)
Konami
Shiden (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Shingo (SNK)
King of Fighters
Shinobu Kawasaki / Sukeban Kawasaki Shinobu
Asuka 120%
Shinpachi Shimura (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Shinsaku Maekawa (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Shion (Naxat Soft)
Naxat Soft
Shishimaru Tsurugi (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Shoto Kanji (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Shouho (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Shura Nai Khanomtom (ADK)
World Heroes
Sickle (Tradewest)
Double Dragon
Sid (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix