User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold

Street Fighter Alpha 3
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Wataru Takagi
Win Quote
If you had a stronger body, you might not have been paralyzed!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail