User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold


Street Fighter Alpha 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Playable in Super SF2 mode with code (A2) or by pressing start before selecting (Zero 2 Alpha only)
Portrayed By: Wataru Takagi
Win Quote
Hit me again... please?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail