User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold


Capcom Fighting Evolution
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Tessho Genda
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Spinning Piledriver (close)+
Banishing Flat +
Double Lariat
Super Moves
Final Atomic Buster (close)+
Aerial Russian Slam +
Win Quote
Not bad. Surely you could have beaten a lesser opponent.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail