User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold

Capcom vs SNK Pro
Playable Character (Naomi Release)
Ratio 2, Normal and EX mode available
Win Quote (hold HK)
Next time, I'll defeat you with only one hand!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail