Fatal Fury Characters

SNK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg

Similar Fighters
Android 18 / Jinz┼Źningen 18, Cyborg 18, Artificial Human 18
Dragon Ball Z
April O'Neil (Mirage Studios)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Cathy Wild / Cathy of the Pro-Wrestling Club
Asuka 120%
Cody Travers (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Evilobster (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Jax (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Phoenix / Jean Grey
X-men: Mutant Academy
Stryker (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Tina Armstrong (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail