Megaman (Marvel vs Capcom) says...
Why must I fight you?! We are not enemies!
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 11, The
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma
Storyline
In a certain bar in Southtown, just as the clock struck 6:02, the back door opened. Though the bar had just opened, the refreshing scent of lime and gin wafted through the air.

"...You're two minutes late," said a beautiful young woman, as she sat looking at the clock with her elbow propped on the counter.

Not even a full day had pass...
Win Quote vs. Maxima/Tizoc
Try to overpower me with your size? It's not what you have but how you use it!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail