Rajah (Shaq Fu) says...
I am the greatest swordsman ever!
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2002, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
'97 Team
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma
Win Quote
I can't even trust my teammates. Just what've I got myself into?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail