Guile (Street Fighter Alpha 3) says...
I soar to destroy... I dive and am deadly...!
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2001, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma
Storyline
A pleasant breeze blows through a clear blue sky.

The unbroken laughter of children playing football and baseball echoes throughout Southtown's only park-you guessed its name by now, Southtown Park. A man wearing a familiar red cap makes his way to a group of kids playing basketball.
"Hey, kids! How goes the hoops?!"
"Hey everybody, it...
Win Quote vs. NESTS Team
You cannot escape. Now tell me what's what!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail