Dudley (Street Fighter 3: Third Strike) says...
A champion does not achieve victory when fueled by anger.
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 14, The
DLC Character
Portrayed By: Sarah Emi Bridcutt
Win Quote vs. Chin
For being drunk, you fight pretty well. Not something I could pull off.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail