User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg


King of Fighters Neowave, The
Playable Character (Atomiswave Release)
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail