User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1880's
Birthplace
Alberta, Canada
Eye Color
Blue
Full Name
James Maxwell Howlett
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 3"
Nickname
Logan, Weapon X
Weight
300 lbs.
Occupation
Superhero, former spy, samurai, and soldier
Weapon(s)
Adamantanium Bones and Claws, Advanced Healing Factor


Marvel vs Capcom 3
Playable Character
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Tornado Claw +
Berserker Slash +
Berserker Barrage +
Super Moves
Fatal Claw +(air)
Berserker Barrage X +
Match Start
The best there is at what I do.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail