User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
1830
Birthplace
Germany
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
249 cm
Personal quote
Yep, I'm the strongest.
Species
Frankenstein
Weight
230 kg
Nickname
The Human Construct Bearing a Deep Sorrow


Vampire Savior 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
[Guard Cancel] Giga Burn +
Super Moves
Gerdenheim 3 (close)+
Thunder Break +
Giga Brute +
Great Gerdenheim +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail