User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
1830
Birthplace
Germany
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
249 cm
Personal quote
Yep, I'm the strongest.
Species
Frankenstein
Weight
230 kg
Nickname
The Human Construct Bearing a Deep Sorrow


Night Warriors
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Storyline
"I shall create life...!!"

One stormy night, lightning rips through the laboratory of the mad scientist Victor Von Gerdenheim. His experiment is a success, but sadly the very lightning that gives life to his creation takes his in exchange.

"Professor... I... am strong..."

Victor lurches forward, determined to show everyone that...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Giga Hammer +
Gyro Crush +
[Guard Cancel] Giga Burn +
Super Moves
Thunder Break +
Great Gerdenheim +
Win Quote vs. Victor
A pale imitation is still no match for my great strength!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail