User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself


Street Fighter 5
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Junichi Suwabe, Doug Erholtz
Win Quote (Classic Outfit Only)
WEAKNESS IS A LACK OF BEAUTY! IN OTHER WORDS, YOU DISGUST ME!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail