User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself


Street Fighter Alpha 3
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda
Win Quote
Your humiliation will only add to my beauty...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail