Rachel Alucard (BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma) says...
Oh! The little shut-in girl comes to play outside. Should I expect a meteor to fall?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Xbox 360 Release)
Portrayed By: Junichi Suwabe, Doug Erholtz
Storyline
This narcissistic maniac loves nothing more than beauty and wishes to see all ugly people drown in a pool of their own blood. He is a practitioner of Spanish Ninjyutsu and relies on his swift and graceful movement and the claw affixed to his hand to fight.
Movelist
Desperation Moves
Splendid Claw /
Win Quote vs. Guile
Talk of friendship bores me. No one is good enough to be my friend anyway.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail