Jado (Revengers of Vengeance) says...
You pathetic little weasel!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Izuna Drop +,(close)(any direction)+
Flying Barcelona Attack +,
Sky High Claw +,
Backslash /
Super Moves
Rolling Izuna Drop +,(close)/+

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail