Nina Williams (Street Fighter X Tekken) says...
Die!
If that’s the job…I’ll take it.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter: The Movie
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Jay Tavare
Storyline
With Bison's army vanquished and Sagat defeated, Vega assumes control over all of the black market operations in Shadaloo. Vega's new position as black marketeer forces him to keep a low profile, but he still enters and usually wins the Street Fighter tournaments.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail