Oume & Otane Variations

Atlus
duo
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Gallery
Character Biography
Age
100
Birthdate
9/15/1915
Blood Type
Unknown
Occupation
Heads of the Goketsuji clan
Special Skill(s)
Superhuman attacks, sorcery
Birthplace
Somewhere in the north western region of Kyoto, Japan
Hobbies
Replacing false teeth, quarrelling with each other, sucking the lifeforce of young people
Nickname
Be afraid the Goketsuji twins have united

Similar Fighters
Jinbei Sugamata (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Jinsoku (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Mahiro (Akimine Kamijyo)
Akimine Kamijyo
Toujin (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Zeku (Capcom)
Street Fighter

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail