Back to Characters
Power Instinct Series

Atlus
Rolf (Galaxy Fight) says...
Are you the thief that's been plundering this area?
Games Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
100
Birthdate
9/15/1915
Blood Type
Unknown
Occupation
Heads of the Goketsuji clan
Special Skill(s)
Superhuman attacks, sorcery
Birthplace
Somewhere in the north western region of Kyoto, Japan
Hobbies
Replacing false teeth, quarrelling with each other, sucking the lifeforce of young people
Nickname
Be afraid the Goketsuji twins have united
Tagged
duo
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail