Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Characters

Mirage Studios
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
1965
Eye Color
Green
Favorite Food(s)
Chocolate
Fighting Style(s)
Hamato Ninjutsu
Hair Color
Brown (most canon), Red (other)
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Ape
Occupation
Lab Tech, Reporter, Antique Dealer
Species
Human
Weapon(s)
Katana
Weight
125 lbs.
Birthplace
Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.A.
Hobbies
Antiquing, martial arts, reading, talking to interesting people

Similar Fighters
Sonya Blade (Midway)
Mortal Kombat

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail