User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
1965
Eye Color
Green
Favorite Food(s)
Chocolate
Fighting Style(s)
Hamato Ninjutsu
Hair Color
Brown (most canon), Red (other)
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Ape
Occupation
Lab Tech, Reporter, Antique Dealer
Species
Human
Weapon(s)
Katana
Weight
125 lbs.
Birthplace
Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.A.
Hobbies
Antiquing, martial arts, reading, talking to interesting people


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters (Genesis)
Playable Character (Genesis Release)
Movelist
Throw Moves
Suplex +(close)
Special Moves
Ninja Attack ,+/
Ninja Claw /
Back Drive Elbow /
Desperation Moves
Hydrogen Drop (close)
Taunt
C'mon, baby!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail