User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)

Real Bout Fatal Fury
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Win Quote vs. Chonshu
I just can't win with this devil inside me. Aaaoooh!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail