Back to Characters
Fatal Fury Series

SNK
Felden (Galaxy Fight) says...
Ha, ha, ha, I've found a really nice toy to play with!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury Special
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Rising Tackle +
Burning Knuckle +
Crack Shoot +
Power Wave +
Desperation Moves
Power Geyser ++
(CPU) Before Battle with Tung
Master Tan. I ask for the honor to bash your face in.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail