User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)


King of Fighters '95, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Member of Italy team.
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Storyline
Joe Higashi drops in on Terry and Andy, who are busy training on a small island in the Mediterranean Sea
JOE: "If it isn't my old pals Terry and Andy. Looks like you've been working hard."
TERRY: "Our good buddy Joe. You just get here?"
JOE: "Yup.... Yeah, that reminds me. On the way here I dropped by the hotel and this was waiting ther...
Win Quote
You had guts, kid. Now clean them up off the pavement!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail