Piccolo (Dragonball Z 2) says...
Shit, are you telling me that's all you've got?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1673
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
190 cm
Nickname
Ancient Accursed Warrior
Species
Accursed Samurai
Weight
60 kg
Personal quote
My name is . . . yes . . . the evil samurai, Bishamon!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Vampire Savior 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Sample Movelist
Soul Summon +
Special Moves
[Guard Cancel] Kien Zan +
Super Moves
Togakubi Sarashi (opponent down)+
Oni Kubi Hineri +
Enma Ishi +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail