User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1673
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
190 cm
Nickname
Ancient Accursed Warrior
Species
Accursed Samurai
Weight
60 kg
Personal quote
My name is . . . yes . . . the evil samurai, Bishamon!

Similar Fighters
Retsu-Zen (Allumer)
Allumer
Shingen (Sega)
Sega

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail