Back to Characters
Darkstalkers Series
J. Talbain
a.k.a. Gallon (Japan)
Capcom
Sakura Kasugano (Street Fighter 5) says...
I've gotten pretty strong... Don't you think?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1940
Birthplace
England
Full Name
John Talbain / Gallon
Height
186cm
Nickname
Fangs Bared in Suffering
Species
Werewolf
Weight
70kg
Personal quote
What do you see when you look at me? A man? Or a beast!?
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail