Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Birthdate
1940
Birthplace
England
Full Name
John Talbain / Gallon
Height
186cm
Nickname
Fangs Bared in Suffering
Species
Werewolf
Weight
70kg
Personal quote
What do you see when you look at me? A man? Or a beast!?

Vampire Chronicle
Playable Character (Dreamcast Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail