Rig (Dead or Alive 5: Last Round) says...
All right, let's go!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury Special
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Katsuhisa Namase
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Midsection Club Cruncher +
Sparrow Hunt +
Soaring Crackdown Cane +
Whirlwind Cane
Desperation Moves
Ultra Fire Swirl ++
(CPU) Before Battle
Eat my power pole, pansy. A nice treat after a long separation.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail