Leona Heidern (SNK vs Capcom: Match of the Millennium) says...
Don't feel bad... It's just my job...
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2003, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Seijiro
Storyline
"Hey, hey, hey! Out of my way, punk. That's my seat!"
"......"
"Didn't you hear me? Geese, let's teach this kung fu clown a lesson, eh?
"I don't give up my seat up to lapdogs."
"......I didn't quite get that. Want to say it again?"
"The place for lapdogs is in the dog house. Satisfied now?"
"Why you..."
"Hyah, ha, ha. Th...
Win Quote vs. Yamazaki
A perfect time... to get rid of you!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail