Akuma (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
I seek the ultimate power! I will not be stopped by mere mortals!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury: Wild Ambition
Playable Character (Hyper Neo Geo 64 Release)
Portrayed By: Atsushi Yamanishi
Movelist
Special Moves
Midsection Club Cruncher +
Soaring Crackdown Cane +
Sparrow Hunt +
Fire Dragon Pursuit Cane +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail