User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg

King of Fighters '97, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
'97 Special Team
Portrayed By: Atsushi Yamanishi
Storyline
Geese Tower, the only building that commands a full view of Southtown. Geese regards the immutable view of the city, sunken deep down into his chair. A knock comes at the door.
GEESE: "Enter."
BILLY: "Excuse me, sir."
As if in synch with the pace of the approaching Billy, Geese slowly turns his back to his guest.
BILLY: "How may I s...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail