User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery

Character Biography
Age
52
Best sport
Swimming
Birthdate
7/3/1946
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Sweet things (shiruko, anmitsu)
Favorite music
Naniwabushi
Fighting Style(s)
Mochizuki School Martial Arts
Hates
Shiranui clan
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Shogi
Nickname
Master of Death's Dark Arts
Occupation
Head of the temple
Special Skill(s)
Sleeping (able to sleep anywhere)
Weight
86 kg
Full Name
Sokaku Mochizuki (望月 双角)
Personal Treasure(s)
Japanese sword (reminds him of his teacher)


Real Bout Fatal Fury 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Koji Ishii
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
[Breakshot] Katsu +
[Breakshot] Nozaru Geri +
[Breakshot] Makibishi Masher +
Desperation Moves
Ikazuchi ++
Super Desperation Moves
Muzan Dan +
Win Quote
Lose faith in yourself, and you lose all! Coward!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail