World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
6/27/1742
Birthplace
Thailand
Blood Type
O
Hates
Old people, poverty, elder brother
Height
167 cm
Nickname
The Muetai Madman of Revenge
Occupation
Muay Thai Champion
Weight
50 kg
Loves
Springtime of life, elder brother, thai cooking, muay thai tournaments, cats

Similar Fighters
Adon (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Archey (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Cobra / Scanda (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Crusher Dan (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Hwa Jai (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Sagat Pashirin (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Sam Zack / Samzak (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Songlam / "Iron Leg" / Thornram (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail