World Heroes Series
Shura Nai Khanomtom
ADK
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
6/27/1742
Birthplace
Thailand
Blood Type
O
Hates
Old people, poverty, elder brother
Height
167 cm
Nickname
The Muetai Madman of Revenge
Occupation
Muay Thai Champion
Weight
50 kg
Loves
Springtime of life, elder brother, thai cooking, muay thai tournaments, cats
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
World Heroes Perfect
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Tiger Fang +
Muaythai Kick +
Double Knee Kick +
[Hero] Tiger Claw +
Desperation Moves
Runpini Dance ++
Win Quote
Big bro! Mom! I did it!!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail