User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
34
Birthdate
February 24, 1829 (Bunsei 12)
Full Name
Shikyoh (紫鏡)
Hair Color
White
Hates
Vegetables
Height
6' 4" (6 shaku 5 sun)
Hobbies
Murder
Loves
Meat
Personal Treasure(s)
Knife Collection
Symbol Item
Darkness, rain, huge weapons
Weight
116 lbs. (14 kan)
Fighting Style(s)
"Clear Conscience: Medal of Slaughter"
Nickname
Living Nightmare (彷徨う悪夢)
Weapon(s)
Lunatic Blade: Vulture (凶刀「禿鷲」)

Similar Fighters
Hibiki Kohaku (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Seth (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Voldo (Namco)
Soul Edge
Xanadu (SNK)
King of Fighters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail