User:
Pass:


Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
February 8, 1935
Birthplace
Carson City, Nevada, U.S.A.
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
189cm
Nickname
Fierce Eagle of Nevada
Occupation
Ex-Marine
Weight
105kg

Violence Fight
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Storyline
Former Marine. He is nicknamed Fierce Eagle of Nevada. He has strong jumping force.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail