Taito Characters

Taito
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
February 8, 1935
Birthplace
Carson City, Nevada, U.S.A.
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Height
189cm
Nickname
Fierce Eagle of Nevada
Occupation
Ex-Marine
Weight
105kg

Similar Fighters
Alex (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Altia (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Blast (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Bobby (Konami)
Street Fighter EX
David Human (Konami)
Konami
Esidisi / AC/DC
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Gigante (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Green Lantern (DC)
DC
Guile (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Hank (Atreid Concept)
Atreid Concept
Houngan (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Iron Fist (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
J / King Battler Jr.
Sakigake!! Otokojuku
Jax (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
John Crawley (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Johnny Cage (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Mogar (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Mojumbo (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Razor Ramon (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Ripkin (Sandbird Software)
Sandbird Software
Sonya Blade (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Ultimate Warrior (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Vincent (Good Deal Games)
Good Deal Games
Warhead (Midway)
Midway
Warren (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Wiler / Greg Cummings (some U.S. releases)
Hiryu no Ken

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail