User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
21
Best sport
Figure skating
Birthdate
February 13, 1976
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Hates
Celery, high school baseball
Height
173cm
Measurements
92cm, 63cm, 87cm
Nickname
Raging Lightning Flash
Personal Treasure(s)
Personal computer, hamster
Weight
68kg
Favorite Food(s)
Fish, natto-maki, morning special at Gyudon Restaurant
Fighting Style(s)
Throw Attacks Mainly (good at 'Bridge')
Hobbies
Band, french films, breeding hamster

Neo Geo Battle Coliseum
Playable Character (Atomiswave Release)
Portrayed By: Hazuki Nishikawa
Storyline
A side street in a certain town in a certain state in the US of A. In a dead-end alley surrounded by brick walls a tall athletic and shapely woman battles it out. Her opponent with the basketball is at a disadvantage and is already panting heavily.
"Be sure to send me a Battle Coliseum invitation."
This buxom female...is none other than She...
Win Quote
Yippee! I won again! Hope Yashiro and Chris saw me.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail