User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
21
Best sport
Figure skating
Birthdate
February 13, 1976
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Hates
Celery, high school baseball
Height
173cm
Measurements
92cm, 63cm, 87cm
Nickname
Raging Lightning Flash
Personal Treasure(s)
Personal computer, hamster
Weight
68kg
Favorite Food(s)
Fish, natto-maki, morning special at Gyudon Restaurant
Fighting Style(s)
Throw Attacks Mainly (good at 'Bridge')
Hobbies
Band, french films, breeding hamster

Similar Fighters
Aerith Gainsborough / Aeris Gainsborough
Final Fantasy
Amy Sorel (Namco)
Soul Edge
Andore (Capcom)
Capcom
Anjie / Anzeal
Koei
Ayako Yuuki (TGL)
Variable Geo
Cherry (Bandai)
Bandai
Chizuru Takamori (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Ele (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Fasha / Sleypar, Celipa
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Fat Princess (Sony)
Sony
Helena Douglas (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hiyori Sarugaki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Hugo (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Jolyne Cujoh / Jolyne Kujo
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
June Lin Milliam (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Kati (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Lucky Chloe (Namco)
Tekken
Maria Renard (Konami)
Konami
Marie & King (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Marie & Panda (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Marie Rose (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Marv (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
Mei Orisaka (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Mito (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
R. Mika (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Reiko Akimoto (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Satsuki Yumizuka / Satsuki Yumiduka
Melty Blood
Silvia (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Sonshoko / Sun Shangxiang
BaseSon
Tayuya (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Verny (Atlus)
Atlus
Warrior / Max Crusher (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail