User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
48
Birthdate
January 16, 1968
Birthplace
Hida Mountain, Gifu Province, Japan
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Purple
Full Name
Gouichirou Kaiza
Hair Color
Purple
Hates
Killing the unworthy, defeat
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Man Called Battle Master
Occupation
Excommunicated Monk
Weight
74 kg
Loves
The sensation of killing another, "My own fist!"


Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
During Continue Countdown
Now, I'll fight seriously.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail