User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
1903
Birthplace
Canada
Height
166cm
Nickname
Mountain Behemoth
Species
Bigfoot
Weight
180kg
Personal quote
There must be someone who has an evil design.


Vampire Hunter 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Big Sledge (close)+
Big Ice Burn +
Big Freeze +
Big Trap +
Big Resistor with M.A.P.S. +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail