Darkstalkers Characters

Capcom
360
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1903
Birthplace
Canada
Height
166cm
Nickname
Mountain Behemoth
Species
Bigfoot
Weight
180kg
Personal quote
There must be someone who has an evil design.

Similar Fighters
Blizzard (Midway)
Midway
Chaos (Midway)
Midway
Great Ape (King Vegeta) / Ōzaru King Vegeta
Dragon Ball Z
Great Ape (Vegeta) / Ōzaru Vegeta
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Great Ape / Ōzaru (Kakyū Senshi), Oozaru
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail