User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1903
Birthplace
Canada
Height
166cm
Nickname
Mountain Behemoth
Species
Bigfoot
Weight
180kg
Personal quote
There must be someone who has an evil design.

Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Storyline
The bigfoot tribe had long forgotten their ambitions for "world domination," and had instead started spending their days immersed in peaceful trade practices with the human town that had been established about 4 days away from their village. The commodity? The delicious fruit that was now revered among the bigfoots, which the humans called "bananas...
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Big Trap +
Big Ice Burn +
Big Freeze +
[Dark Force] Big Resistor +/+
[Dark Force] Big Resistor with M.A.P.S. +
Win Quote
I shouldn't fight right after eating. Now, pull my finger!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail