User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1903
Birthplace
Canada
Height
166cm
Nickname
Mountain Behemoth
Species
Bigfoot
Weight
180kg
Personal quote
There must be someone who has an evil design.

Night Warriors
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Storyline
"Sasquatch! They're coming again!"

"Leave it to me! Hey, you there! Go back to where you came from!"

The village of the folk known as the bigfoot tribe had been troubled by humans, bears, and all manner of monsters lately. Sasquatch, who had been charged with defending the village, knew that something more had to be done.

"Elde...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Big Cyclone +(air)
Big Snow +
[Guard Cancel] Big Typhoon +
Super Moves
Big Ice Burn +
Big Freeze +
Win Quote (remaining life: low)
Not bad for a warmlander. Next time I'll give you a quality pounding!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail