User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
February 1860
Nickname
Sano
Weapon(s)
Zanbatou

Similar Fighters
Mizoguchi (Data East)
Fighter's History
Jin Saotome (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Joe Higashi (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Saeki (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail