Games Gallery Search

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
February 1860
Nickname
Sano
Weapon(s)
Zanbatou

Rurouni Kenshin
Playable Character (Playstation Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail