User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
25
Birthdate
10/29/1970
Blood Type
AB
Fighting Style(s)
Ninjutsu
Full Name
Saizo Hattori
Height
175 cm
Nickname
Sociophobic Ninja
Weight
72 kg
Birthplace
The mountains regions of Mie prefecture, Japan

Power Instinct Legends
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Win Quote vs. Sahad
You cannot master an attack with talent alone.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail